EncoreClassifieds Main Home : EncoreClassifieds Forum Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 109 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jcb67
Real Name: John Branham
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 05 December 2019 11:44
Re: WTS - Encore blue 17hmr barrel
Last Visited: Fri, 06 December 2019 13:51
E-mail: jbranham_95@yahoo.com
Gender:Male
Location: Southwest Virginia
Occupation: teacher (retired)
Date Of Birth: Mon, October 24, 1949
Show all messages by jcb67

Current Time: Fri Dec 06 14:22:45 EST 2019