Thompson Center Encore Classifieds
Find your Encore Barrels here!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 262 Messages (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by WV338
Real Name: Greg Gaut
Status: Forum Regular
Forum Moderator
Moderator of: General Conversation Gun Talk Encore Barrels For Sale/Wanted Encore Frames/Complete Guns For Sale/Wanted Encore Stocks & Forearms For Sale/Wanted Encore Parts For Sale/Wanted Contender Barrels For Sale/Wanted Contender Frames/Complete Guns For Sale/Wanted Contender Stocks & Forearms For Sale/Wanted Contender Parts For Sale/Wanted Other T/C Stuff For Sale/Wanted Non-T/C Stuff For Sale/Wanted DIY Gunsmithing Product and Vendor Feedback Optics And Other Stuff Photos Reloading Items For Sale Elsewhere Reloading Supplies and Ammunition Thompson Center TCR Frames/Barrels/Complete Guns For Sale/Wanted Thompson Center TCR Accessories For Sale/Wanted Thompson Center Dimension Barrels For Sale/Wanted Encore Reference Only Contender Reference Only Sold, Traded, Found, or No Longer Available/Wanted 
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 02 October 2022 13:30
WTS - Laminated Custom RH Pistol Grip
Last Visited: Sun, 18 December 2022 16:32
E-mail: greg@comfortairinc.com
Gender:Male
Location: Central Oregon
Occupation: Retired
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 28, 1947
Show all messages by WV338

Current Time: Fri Jan 27 02:06:16 EST 2023