EncoreClassifieds Main Home : EncoreClassifieds Forum Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 10 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bustedknee
Real Name: Steve
Status: Forum Newbie
Last Message: Tue, 29 January 2019 17:43
Re: WTS: 500 S&W Barrel
Last Visited: Tue, 29 January 2019 18:26
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Wythe County, VA
Occupation: Retired
Date Of Birth: Mon, January 01, 1900
Show all messages by bustedknee

Current Time: Wed Mar 20 12:19:35 EDT 2019