EncoreClassifieds Main Home : EncoreClassifieds Forum Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 75 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by masterloader
Real Name: Dennis Van Dee
Status: Novice Contributor
Last Message: Mon, 24 December 2018 15:18
Re: Merry Christmas
Last Visited: Thu, 04 July 2019 12:48
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Iowa
Date Of Birth: Mon, July 01, 1963
Show all messages by masterloader

Current Time: Mon Jul 22 08:32:57 EDT 2019