EncoreClassifieds Main Home : EncoreClassifieds Forum Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 149 Messages (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by HausofArms
Real Name: Marty Ebbinghaus
Status: Junior Member
Forum Sponsor
Moderator of: Encore Barrels For Sale/Wanted Encore Frames/Complete Guns For Sale/Wanted Encore Stocks & Forearms For Sale/Wanted Encore Parts For Sale/Wanted Contender Barrels For Sale/Wanted Contender Frames/Complete Guns For Sale/Wanted Contender Stocks & Forearms For Sale/Wanted Contender Parts For Sale/Wanted Other T/C Stuff For Sale/Wanted Thompson Center TCR Frames/Barrels/Complete Guns For Sale/Wanted Thompson Center TCR Accessories For Sale/Wanted Thompson Center Dimension Barrels For Sale/Wanted 
Last Message: Thu, 10 May 2018 15:18
Jeweled Frames by Mag-na-port Int.
Last Visited: Thu, 10 May 2018 15:20
E-mail: tc4marty@gmail.com
Homepage: http://www.hausofarms.com
Gender:Male
Location: Greeley, Colorado
Occupation: Electrician
Interests: Hunting, Shooting Sports
Biography: After being an electrician for 30 years I am now unemployed. 2 years ago I started a gun business specializing in TC Encore, Prohunters, and Contenders and am having the time of my life!
Date Of Birth: Tue, November 27, 1956
Show all messages by HausofArms

Current Time: Tue Jan 22 22:51:38 EST 2019