Thompson Center Encore Classifieds
Find your Encore Barrels here!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 226 Messages (0.07 average messages per day)
Show all messages by powderguy1234
Real Name: frederick rathgeber
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Tue, 13 April 2021 07:27
Re: WTS encore 12ga rifled slug barrel
Last Visited: Thu, 15 April 2021 08:40
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: clarence ny
Occupation: powder coater
Interests: wife,kids,hunting
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 11, 1956
Show all messages by powderguy1234

Current Time: Thu Apr 22 12:45:30 EDT 2021