EncoreClassifieds Main Home : EncoreClassifieds Forum Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 312 Messages (0.14 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kc2htv
Real Name: Rick Jacker
Status: Forum Regular
Avatar:
Last Message: Sun, 13 March 2016 08:26
Re: Encore Stocks
Last Visited: Wed, 27 December 2017 08:00
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Eastern NY
Occupation: Employed
Interests: Hunting, Harleys, Ham radio
Biography: Retired USN
Date Of Birth: Thu, August 09, 1956
Show all messages by kc2htv

Current Time: Tue Jan 22 23:02:18 EST 2019