EncoreClassifieds Main Home : EncoreClassifieds Forum Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 531 Messages (0.13 average messages per day)
Show all messages by littleking
Real Name: Eric Sarakaitis
Status: Senior Member
Forum Admin
Last Message: Mon, 25 March 2019 19:22
WTS: 15" 375 Winchester Custom Shop Barrel
Last Visited: Mon, 25 March 2019 19:28
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Homepage: http://www.huntohio.net
Gender:Male
Location: Columbus, OH
Occupation: Systems Administrator
Date Of Birth: Tue, July 10, 1979
ICQ Message Form: 8223109
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender E-mail:
Subject

Message

AIM Handle:littleking57
Yahoo Messenger:rootinfortwayne
Show all messages by littleking

Current Time: Tue Mar 26 23:23:24 EDT 2019