Thompson Center Encore Classifieds
Find your Encore Barrels here!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 60 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by cherokee5425
Real Name: Randy Lee Locher
Status: Novice Contributor
Last Message: Wed, 12 January 2022 23:11
WTB Encore 405 Winchester Barrel / 45/70 Katadin barrel
Last Visited: Sat, 26 March 2022 19:15
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Johnstown, PA
Occupation: Systems Tech.
Interests: Muzzleloading, Handguns, Target shooting
Date Of Birth: Tue, February 23, 1954
Show all messages by cherokee5425

Current Time: Fri Oct 07 09:36:07 EDT 2022