Thompson Center Encore Classifieds
Find your Encore Barrels here!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 108 Messages (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jplucas6.5
Real Name: John Paul Lucas
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 05 February 2022 22:26
Re: WTS 6.5x55 Ackley Improved Encore barrel
Last Visited: Thu, 28 July 2022 23:24
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Meridian, MS
Occupation: Draftsman
Interests: Hunting
Date Of Birth: Wed, March 01, 1967
Show all messages by jplucas6.5

Current Time: Fri Oct 07 08:49:26 EDT 2022