Thompson Center Encore Classifieds
Find your Encore Barrels here!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 39 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by McClura
Real Name: Mike Hames
Status: Novice Contributor
Last Message: Sun, 11 April 2021 14:43
Re: WTS 260 T/C pistol barrel and Leupold scope
Last Visited: Sun, 11 April 2021 14:43
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Norman, OK
Occupation: Coordinator-Transmission Line Const
Interests: Building primative wood bows, single shot pistols
Date Of Birth: Wed, July 15, 1953
Show all messages by McClura

Current Time: Fri Oct 07 08:29:03 EDT 2022