EncoreClassifieds Main Home : EncoreClassifieds Forum Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 13 Messages (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by widaveg@yahoo.com
Real Name: Dave Gallanis
Status: Forum Newbie
Last Message: Fri, 25 October 2013 13:45
Encore adjusting hinge pins
Last Visited: Fri, 25 October 2013 14:05
Polls:1
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Location: La Crosse
Occupation: retired
Interests: Shooting, reloading
Date Of Birth: Mon, December 13, 1954
Show all messages by widaveg@yahoo.com

Current Time: Sun Nov 17 06:09:19 EST 2019