EncoreClassifieds Main Home : EncoreClassifieds Forum Home
Date Registered:
Message Count: 0 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by provider
Real Name: Tom
Last Visited: Tue, 08 January 2019 23:58
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Ut
Occupation: Quality Mgr Aerospace
Interests: Planes, Marine Corps
Biography: Northern Utah, but claim Michigan as my home of record. I fish, hunt, grow a beard and know things...a.k.a. Grampa'ing
Date Of Birth: Sat, November 30, 1957
Show all messages by provider

Current Time: Tue Jan 22 22:58:37 EST 2019