Thompson Center Encore Classifieds
Find your Encore Barrels here!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 27 Messages (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jayfly
Real Name: Jason Flies
Status: Forum Newbie
Last Message: Sat, 25 April 2020 19:31
Re: WTS: +++RARE+++ T/C Custom Shop 45-70 Govt barrel...$350 shipped
Last Visited: Tue, 19 May 2020 20:55
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: WI
Occupation: farmer
Interests: hunting
Date Of Birth: Mon, June 07, 1971
Show all messages by jayfly

Current Time: Sun Jun 07 04:24:16 EDT 2020